K/1st Rosters

Return to Rosters List

Team Name: Konecek K/1st
Coach: Konecek - 618-713-1783
Contact:
  • Parker Bone(YS)
  • Bailey Wilcoxen(YL)
  • Joseph Popit(YS)
  • Graham Konecek (YS)
  • Catalina Miksanek(YS)
  • Ty Ventura(YM)
  • Da'vid Parks(YS)
  • Emmett Watts(YS)
  • Emma Cheatham(YS)

Team Name: Sharpe K/1st
Coach: Sharpe - 309-868-9485
Contact:
  • Amaya Watson(YS)
  • Finn Ramsey(YS)
  • Johnnie Wilkins(YS)
  • Blair DeBlois(YS)
  • Ryan Sharpe(YS)
  • Luke Sharpe(YS)
  • Jansen Kopperud(YS)
  • Grayson Kopperud(YS)
  • Ellie Smith(YS)
  • meredith butler (YM)

Team Name: James K/1st
Coach: James - 618-925-5528
Contact:
  • Fiona Lhospital(YS)
  • Owen Lhospital(YS)
  • Riley McGuire(YS)
  • Harper Menees(YS)
  • Archer Droll(YM)
  • Shaelyn Schlappi(YS)
  • Drake Horn (YM)
  • Gunnar James(YS)
  • Kolson Mayhew(YS)

Team Name: Kohlhaas K/1st
Coach: Kohlhaas - 618-218-6046
Contact:
  • Sage Mann(YS)
  • Quentin Mann(YS)
  • Evan Johansen(YM)
  • Isabel Kohlhaas(YS)
  • Axtyn Hayes(YM)
  • Payne Smith(YM)
  • Elliot Smail(YM)
  • Josephine Sambursky(YS)
  • Ellie Dillow(YS)

Team Name: Halstead K/1st
Coach: Halstead - 618-559-4015
Contact:
  • Greylyn Harmon(YS)
  • Cameron Halstead (YS)
  • Rowan Jeralds(YS)
  • Lukas Casio(YM)
  • Jersey Smith(YS)
  • Alyse Halstead(YS)
  • Luka Castillo(YS)
  • Chloe Rabideau(YM)
  • Carter Miskelley(YS)

Team Name: Waldron K/1st
Coach: Waldron - 618-319-3505
Contact:
  • Nora Whitecotton(YS)
  • Ryker Waldron(YS)
  • Cooper Rhodes(YS)
  • Liza Reed Rolan(YS)
  • Brantley Wade(YS)
  • Foster Beers(YM)
  • Emma Harshman(YS)
  • Sawyer Bonner(YS)
  • Hudson Goldesberry (YS)

Team Name: Tolcou K/1st
Coach: Tolcou - 618-713-3724
Contact:
  • Maddox Mayer(YS)
  • Quinn Mayer(YS)
  • Clemmie Clark(YS)
  • Piper Tolcou(YS)
  • Greyson Ufert(YS)
  • Sawyer Perry(YM)
  • Josiah Perry(YM)
  • Briar Taylor(YS)

Team Name: Chapman K/1st
Coach: Chapman - 618-559-3334
Contact:
  • Adelyn Boyd(YS)
  • Beckham Dollins(YS)
  • Harper Hof (YS)
  • Stella Chapman(YM)
  • Grayson Kirschbaum(YM)
  • Bradley Greeley(YS)
  • Briley Schultz(YS)
  • Zachariah Henson(YS)
  • Liam Croft(YS)

Team Name: Bower K/1st
Coach: Bower - 618-922-5159
Contact:
  • Xander Bower(YS)
  • Henry Melvin(YS)
  • Danica Gillmore(YL)
  • Isaac Williams (YS)
  • Henry Riffel(YS)
  • Sylvia Stritzel(YM)
  • Kyleigh Harris(YS)
  • Amelia Harris(YS)
  • Colton Hastings(YS)

Team Name: Ellison K/1st
Coach: Ellison - 618-926-3628
Contact:
  • Kyler Rich(YS)
  • Lincoln Ellison(YM)
  • Amberdeep Bambra(YS)
  • Agamjot Bambra(YS)
  • Ruby Stewart(YL)
  • Jacob Williamson(YS)
  • Abner Gladson(YM)
  • Audriana Cowan(YM)
  • Tucker Sickinger(YS)

Team Name: Johnson K/1st
Coach: Johnson - 618-967-1838
Contact:
  • Jaxton Brinkley(YS)
  • Haley Gant (YM)
  • Harper Gant (YM)
  • Beau Knowles(YS)
  • Leo Johnson(YS)
  • Logan Snoddy(YS)
  • Ryker Graven(YM)
  • Karen Thomas(YS)
  • Eli Emery(YS)

Team Name: Williams K/1st
Coach: Williams - 618-201-0458
Contact:
  • Luke McBride(YS)
  • Wyatt Mestas(YS)
  • Tyler Novotney(YS)
  • Luke Williams(YM)
  • Levi Williams(YS)
  • Violet Gandrimas(YM)
  • Jackson Wemmer(YM)
  • Skylynn Loyd(YS)
  • Mia Ward(YM)

Team Name: Zimmerle K/1st
Coach: Zimmerle - 618-927-7283
Contact:
  • Addison O’Dell(YM)
  • Jase Zimmerle(YS)
  • Elijah Harrell(YS)
  • Jayden Johnson(YM)
  • Titan Johnson (YS)
  • Rowan Dixon(YS)
  • Auna Conder(YS)
  • Matty Emrick(YM)
  • Morgan Coulter(YS)

Return to Rosters